Region Distinct Quadrants Played  (?)
pageS 1 2
05-18 05:17
RegionTotalDistinct
1.Germany14073470519
2.Sweden166019295
3.United States of America94698619
4.Austria102576449
5.Poland55154165
6.United Kingdom49274109
7.Czechia48383543
8.Australia32463102
9.The Netherlands34262728
10.Italy29292258
11.France26652237
12.Belgium32642176
13.Ukraine1170983
14.Spain1255966
15.Croatia990762
16.New Zealand636636
17.Belarus630623
18.Switzerland603443
19.Denmark406338
20.Malaysia325325
21.Finland326307
22.India256256
23.Portugal333228
24.Slovakia335228
25.Iceland280181
26.Slovenia239177
27.Estonia282175
28.Japan183173
29.Hungary183168
30.Norway243149
31.Greece144138
32.Lithuania185137
33.Latvia185121
34.Russian Federation117114
35.Luxembourg10077
36.Canada7575
37.Malta7469
38.Thailand6464
39.Israel5858
40.Jordan5858
41.Nirvana5858
42.Romania6358
43.Chile4949
44.Turkey5349
45.Singapore4343
46.Georgia4141
47.Cyprus4040
48.Moldova4440
49.Bulgaria3232
50.Ireland3030
05-18 05:17
next around 05-18 17:31
pageS 1 2

Hint for Players: Player oriented statistics, like in Tycoon, Art, Geo and Player groups, become more informative, when you log in. Then you can also visit your personal statistics overview.
 
 Latest History:Rudolfsheim-FünfhausNeubauFrankfurt