Region Distinct Quadrants Played  (?)
pageS 1 2
S 08-14 17:28
RegionTotalDistinct
1.Germany15630577655
2.Sweden1863110288
3.United States of America107169558
4.Austria116716939
5.United Kingdom54564383
6.Poland57184322
7.Czechia53403802
8.Australia36623483
9.Belgium45312918
10.France35452895
11.The Netherlands35912825
12.Italy30382277
13.Spain13171018
14.Ukraine1170983
15.Croatia998763
16.Belarus659652
17.New Zealand636636
18.Switzerland802546
19.Finland551475
20.Denmark476401
21.Malaysia325325
22.Norway402298
23.Portugal392271
24.India261261
25.Hungary287240
26.Slovakia341229
27.Iceland280181
28.Slovenia246179
29.Estonia286177
30.Japan183173
31.Latvia212144
32.Greece147141
33.Lithuania185137
34.Russian Federation130127
35.Luxembourg11888
36.Canada8686
37.Turkey7369
38.Malta7469
39.Nirvana6464
40.Thailand6464
41.Romania6459
42.Israel5858
43.Jordan5858
44.Chile4949
45.Singapore4343
46.Georgia4141
47.Moldova4440
48.Bulgaria3232
49.Cyprus3131
50.Ireland3030
S 08-14 17:28
next around 08-15 05:42
pageS 1 2

Hint for Players: Player oriented statistics, like in Tycoon, Art, Geo, Player and Support groups, become more informative, when you log in. Then you can also visit your personal statistics overview.
 
 Latest History:GröndalTerschellingAchtum-Uppen