Get it on Google Play Seasonal Badger

Badge(r)s!

The game all about creating, sharing, collecting and moving virtual swag!

Badge(r)s! the casual location based (aka GPS) MMO.

Badgers played in Neverin. Sample Weekly Badge

One Random Statistics

Power on Ground (Country)  (?)
RegionSum#
1.Germany73782127467
2.Sweden32127113506
3.United States of America13684413340
4.United Kingdom1016785098
5.Austria1003664620
6.Poland995586236
7.France973313401
Supdate 07-18 22:55
next around 07-19 11:00
This game relies on and supports Open Street Map and Nominatim

What the Press could have written, if they'd knew we exist:
Badge(r)s has been played in following countries: Badge of CzechiaCzechia Badge of ChinaChina Badge of GibraltarGibraltar Badge of SlovakiaSlovakia Badge of AustriaAustria Badge of EgyptEgypt Badge of Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia Badge of GeorgiaGeorgia Badge of EthiopiaEthiopia Badge of CanadaCanada Badge of ChileChile Badge of OmanOman Badge of AzerbaijanAzerbaijan Badge of PeruPeru Badge of LebanonLebanon Badge of EritreaEritrea Badge of JapanJapan Badge of MexicoMexico Badge of SwitzerlandSwitzerland Badge of Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands Badge of VietnamVietnam Badge of BelarusBelarus Badge of Sri LankaSri Lanka Badge of BahrainBahrain Badge of BrazilBrazil Badge of EstoniaEstonia Badge of QatarQatar Badge of SloveniaSlovenia Badge of IndonesiaIndonesia Badge of BahamasBahamas Badge of FranceFrance Badge of RomaniaRomania Badge of GreeceGreece Badge of GambiaGambia Badge of MaldivesMaldives Badge of MoroccoMorocco Badge of IrelandIreland Badge of LiechtensteinLiechtenstein Badge of SwedenSweden Badge of PhilippinesPhilippines Badge of NorwayNorway Badge of TanzaniaTanzania Badge of AndorraAndorra Badge of Russian FederationRussian Federation Badge of United KingdomUnited Kingdom Badge of Vatican CityVatican City Badge of UkraineUkraine Badge of LatviaLatvia Badge of BangladeshBangladesh Badge of MontenegroMontenegro Badge of FinlandFinland Badge of NirvanaNirvana Badge of LuxembourgLuxembourg Badge of PortugalPortugal Badge of JamaicaJamaica Badge of MoldovaMoldova Badge of DominicaDominica Badge of IndiaIndia Badge of BulgariaBulgaria Badge of RwandaRwanda Badge of CyprusCyprus Badge of DenmarkDenmark Badge of BelgiumBelgium Badge of United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates Badge of MaltaMalta Badge of SpainSpain Badge of South KoreaSouth Korea Badge of Dominican RepublicDominican Republic Badge of SeychellesSeychelles Badge of GermanyGermany Badge of MalaysiaMalaysia Badge of TurkeyTurkey Badge of PolandPoland Badge of HungaryHungary Badge of Isle of ManIsle of Man Badge of The BahamasThe Bahamas Badge of JordanJordan Badge of South AfricaSouth Africa Badge of ArgentinaArgentina Badge of United States of AmericaUnited States of America Badge of Cape VerdeCape Verde Badge of ColombiaColombia Badge of CroatiaCroatia Badge of IsraelIsrael Badge of GreenlandGreenland Badge of New ZealandNew Zealand Badge of AustraliaAustralia Badge of CambodiaCambodia Badge of MauritiusMauritius Badge of IranIran Badge of LithuaniaLithuania Badge of IcelandIceland Badge of SingaporeSingapore Badge of The NetherlandsThe Netherlands Badge of SerbiaSerbia Badge of ItalyItaly Badge of San MarinoSan Marino Badge of ThailandThailand  .