Region Distinct Quadrants Played  (?)
pageS 1 2
S 10-01 17:29 10-02 17:29
RegionTotalDistinct
1.Germany16416580846
2.Sweden1879810392
3.United States of America1120810009
4.Austria121077159
5.United Kingdom56144519
6.Poland58414430
7.Czechia55243929
8.Australia38513668
9.Belgium53543381
10.France37323018
11.The Netherlands38522945
12.Italy33222376
13.Spain13171018
14.Ukraine1170983
15.Croatia998763
16.Switzerland982663
17.Belarus660653
18.New Zealand636636
19.Finland561485
20.Denmark512428
21.Norway450346
22.Malaysia325325
23.Greece366317
24.Portugal412289
25.India262261
26.Hungary287240
27.Slovakia342230
28.Iceland340191
29.Slovenia246179
30.Estonia286177
31.Japan183173
32.Russian Federation175172
33.Latvia212144
34.Canada141137
35.Lithuania185137
36.Luxembourg12990
37.Ireland8887
38.Turkey7369
39.Malta7469
40.Nirvana6565
41.Thailand6464
42.Romania6459
43.Israel5858
44.Jordan5858
45.Chile4949
46.Singapore4343
47.Georgia4141
48.Cyprus4040
49.Moldova4440
50.Bulgaria3232
S 10-01 17:29 10-02 17:29
next around 10-03 05:43
pageS 1 2

Hint for Players: Player oriented statistics, like in Tycoon, Art, Geo, Player and Support groups, become more informative, when you log in. Then you can also visit your personal statistics overview.
 
 Latest History:Veliko TarnovoGhentTurnhout