Meta Region FIS Meta-Pointsystem  (?)
S05-24 11:17 06-14 23:06
pageS 1 2 3 4
RegionPoints#Places
1.Germany380413,2
2.United States of America31351,2,32,18
3.Sweden280422,32
4.Charlottenburg226312,10
5.Austria195443,5
6.Nikolassee18532,3,5
7.Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf16932,3,9
8.Poland16244,6,72
9.Mitte in Berlin16033,42
10.Spandau in Berlin15841,7,13,29
11.Cologne Government Region15031,5,26
12.Belgium148452,92
13.United Kingdom148462,7,8
14.Australia13346,82,9
15.Querenburg12921,9
16.Czechia12147,8,9,11
17.France11945,10,112
18.Mitte in Mitte11233,5,24
19.Saint-Leu-la-Forêt10011
20.Bochum-Süd10011
21.Rhein-Sieg-Kreis9622,15
22.Italy94410,11,122
23.The Netherlands924102,12,14
24.Wannsee9236,7,15
25.Waldstadt I8822,23
26.Val Verde County8012
27.Victoria in Australia8012
28.Magdeburg8012
29.Denmark795132,16,17,21
30.Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg7739,10,12
31.Spain76412,143
32.Steglitz-Zehlendorf763102,11
33.Berlin in Germany6837,14,17
34.Babelsberg6736,17,18
35.Innenstadt in Potsdam6636,12,27
36.Portugal61513,15,16,22,30
37.Moabit6128,9
38.Hamburg-Mitte6125,15
39.Kauguri6013
40.Düsseldorf6013
41.Fürth in Middle Franconia6013
42.Ukraine53413,172,26
43.Croatia53416,182,19
44.Noblesville5014
45.Laer5014
46.Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark5014
47.Landkreis Goslar5014
48.Rosdorf in Landkreis Göttingen5014
49.Switzerland45418,202,21
50.Westfield in Hamilton County4515
pageS 1 2 3 4
S05-24 11:17 06-14 23:06


Hint for Everyone: Stay updated, with the dynamic list of latest significant changes.