Region Different Quadrants Played  (?)
pageS 1 2
05-18 14:17
Region#Cnt1
1.Germany14076270536
2.Sweden166019295
3.Austria102576449
4.United States of America94698619
5.Poland55154165
6.United Kingdom49274109
7.Czechia48383543
8.The Netherlands34262728
9.Belgium32642176
10.Australia32463102
11.Italy29292258
12.France26652237
13.Spain1255966
14.Ukraine1170983
15.Croatia990762
16.New Zealand636636
17.Belarus630623
18.Switzerland603443
19.Denmark406338
20.Slovakia335228
21.Portugal333228
22.Finland326307
23.Malaysia325325
24.Estonia282175
25.Iceland280181
26.India256256
27.Norway243149
28.Slovenia239177
29.Lithuania185137
30.Latvia185121
31.Hungary183168
32.Japan183173
33.Greece144138
34.Russian Federation117114
35.Luxembourg10077
36.Canada7575
37.Malta7469
38.Thailand6464
39.Romania6358
40.Israel5858
41.Jordan5858
42.Nirvana5858
43.Turkey5349
44.Chile4949
45.Moldova4440
46.Singapore4343
47.Georgia4141
48.Cyprus4040
49.Gibraltar3517
50.Bulgaria3232
05-18 14:17
next around 05-19 02:38
pageS 1 2

Hint for Players: Player oriented statistics, like in Tycoon, Art, Geo and Player groups, become more informative, when you log in. Then you can also visit your personal statistics overview.
 
 Latest History:Rudolfsheim-FünfhausNeubauFrankfurt