Region Different Quadrants Played  (?)
pageS 1 2
S 10-01 02:29 10-02 14:25
Region#Cnt1
1.Germany16349380735
2.Sweden1879710392
3.Austria121037157
4.United States of America1120710008
5.Poland58414430
6.United Kingdom56144519
7.Czechia55243929
8.Belgium53463379
9.The Netherlands38442944
10.Australia38163633
11.France37323018
12.Italy33202374
13.Spain13171018
14.Ukraine1170983
15.Croatia998763
16.Switzerland981662
17.Belarus660653
18.New Zealand636636
19.Finland561485
20.Denmark512428
21.Norway450346
22.Portugal412289
23.Greece351302
24.Slovakia342230
25.Iceland340191
26.Malaysia325325
27.Hungary287240
28.Estonia286177
29.India262261
30.Slovenia246179
31.Latvia212144
32.Lithuania185137
33.Japan183173
34.Russian Federation174171
35.Canada141137
36.Luxembourg12990
37.Ireland8887
38.Malta7469
39.Turkey7369
40.Nirvana6565
41.Thailand6464
42.Romania6459
43.Israel5858
44.Jordan5858
45.Chile4949
46.Moldova4440
47.Singapore4343
48.Georgia4141
49.Cyprus4040
50.Gibraltar3517
S 10-01 02:29 10-02 14:25
next around 10-03 02:46
pageS 1 2

Hint for Players: Player oriented statistics, like in Tycoon, Art, Geo, Player and Support groups, become more informative, when you log in. Then you can also visit your personal statistics overview.
 
 Latest History:Veliko TarnovoGhentTurnhout