Get it on Google Play Seasonal Badger

Badge(r)s!

The game all about creating, sharing, collecting and moving virtual swag!

Badge(r)s! the casual location based (aka GPS) MMO.

Badgers played in Kreis Borken. Sample Weekly Badge

One Random Statistics

Power on Ground (Country)  (?)
RegionSum#
1.Germany82702029651
2.Sweden29711412613
3.United States of America12804412917
4.Austria1007064591
5.Poland973946153
6.France965233249
7.United Kingdom924684626
Supdate 05-29 23:10
next around 05-30 11:15
This game relies on and supports Open Street Map and Nominatim

What the Press could have written, if they'd knew we exist:
Badge(r)s has been played in following countries: Badge of CyprusCyprus Badge of MaldivesMaldives Badge of QatarQatar Badge of NorwayNorway Badge of DenmarkDenmark Badge of GambiaGambia Badge of TanzaniaTanzania Badge of FranceFrance Badge of New ZealandNew Zealand Badge of Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia Badge of JapanJapan Badge of ColombiaColombia Badge of UkraineUkraine Badge of CanadaCanada Badge of South AfricaSouth Africa Badge of RwandaRwanda Badge of LiechtensteinLiechtenstein Badge of MauritiusMauritius Badge of ChinaChina Badge of United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates Badge of OmanOman Badge of PhilippinesPhilippines Badge of SloveniaSlovenia Badge of BulgariaBulgaria Badge of AustraliaAustralia Badge of LatviaLatvia Badge of LithuaniaLithuania Badge of United States of AmericaUnited States of America Badge of BelgiumBelgium Badge of IndonesiaIndonesia Badge of SpainSpain Badge of Isle of ManIsle of Man Badge of IrelandIreland Badge of SwedenSweden Badge of TurkeyTurkey Badge of BahamasBahamas Badge of CzechiaCzechia Badge of Dominican RepublicDominican Republic Badge of AndorraAndorra Badge of JamaicaJamaica Badge of GeorgiaGeorgia Badge of The BahamasThe Bahamas Badge of GreeceGreece Badge of SlovakiaSlovakia Badge of LuxembourgLuxembourg Badge of MaltaMalta Badge of ThailandThailand Badge of MoroccoMorocco Badge of Russian FederationRussian Federation Badge of PeruPeru Badge of SeychellesSeychelles Badge of BelarusBelarus Badge of IndiaIndia Badge of RomaniaRomania Badge of VietnamVietnam Badge of NirvanaNirvana Badge of PolandPoland Badge of GibraltarGibraltar Badge of Sri LankaSri Lanka Badge of BahrainBahrain Badge of AzerbaijanAzerbaijan Badge of HungaryHungary Badge of PortugalPortugal Badge of ArgentinaArgentina Badge of IranIran Badge of United KingdomUnited Kingdom Badge of DominicaDominica Badge of CambodiaCambodia Badge of ItalyItaly Badge of GreenlandGreenland Badge of IcelandIceland Badge of San MarinoSan Marino Badge of South KoreaSouth Korea Badge of The NetherlandsThe Netherlands Badge of CroatiaCroatia Badge of EgyptEgypt Badge of EstoniaEstonia Badge of MalaysiaMalaysia Badge of JordanJordan Badge of MexicoMexico Badge of MontenegroMontenegro Badge of GermanyGermany Badge of EritreaEritrea Badge of Vatican CityVatican City Badge of EthiopiaEthiopia Badge of AustriaAustria Badge of MoldovaMoldova Badge of IsraelIsrael Badge of SwitzerlandSwitzerland Badge of FinlandFinland Badge of Cape VerdeCape Verde Badge of LebanonLebanon Badge of BrazilBrazil Badge of BangladeshBangladesh Badge of SingaporeSingapore Badge of SerbiaSerbia Badge of ChileChile  .