Get it on Google Play Seasonal Badger

Badge(r)s!

The game all about creating, sharing, collecting and moving virtual swag!

Badge(r)s! the casual location based (aka GPS) MMO.

Badgers played in Arnhem. Sample Weekly Badge

One Random Statistics

Power on Ground (Country)  (?)
RegionSum#
1.Germany73782127467
2.Sweden32127113506
3.United States of America13684413340
4.United Kingdom1016785098
5.Austria1003664620
6.Poland995586236
7.France973313401
Supdate 07-18 22:55
next around 07-19 11:00
This game relies on and supports Open Street Map and Nominatim

What the Press could have written, if they'd knew we exist:
Badge(r)s has been played in following countries: Badge of BahamasBahamas Badge of GibraltarGibraltar Badge of LuxembourgLuxembourg Badge of Isle of ManIsle of Man Badge of TanzaniaTanzania Badge of AndorraAndorra Badge of Cape VerdeCape Verde Badge of ChinaChina Badge of MoldovaMoldova Badge of Russian FederationRussian Federation Badge of PhilippinesPhilippines Badge of SeychellesSeychelles Badge of BelgiumBelgium Badge of SwitzerlandSwitzerland Badge of ThailandThailand Badge of TurkeyTurkey Badge of GambiaGambia Badge of BelarusBelarus Badge of MontenegroMontenegro Badge of United States of AmericaUnited States of America Badge of AustriaAustria Badge of JapanJapan Badge of MalaysiaMalaysia Badge of EstoniaEstonia Badge of LatviaLatvia Badge of Dominican RepublicDominican Republic Badge of SingaporeSingapore Badge of JordanJordan Badge of IcelandIceland Badge of South AfricaSouth Africa Badge of JamaicaJamaica Badge of MauritiusMauritius Badge of The NetherlandsThe Netherlands Badge of GermanyGermany Badge of BangladeshBangladesh Badge of PeruPeru Badge of RwandaRwanda Badge of DominicaDominica Badge of FinlandFinland Badge of CyprusCyprus Badge of CzechiaCzechia Badge of LithuaniaLithuania Badge of NorwayNorway Badge of Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia Badge of SpainSpain Badge of MaltaMalta Badge of VietnamVietnam Badge of EgyptEgypt Badge of MaldivesMaldives Badge of GeorgiaGeorgia Badge of Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands Badge of New ZealandNew Zealand Badge of BrazilBrazil Badge of FranceFrance Badge of SlovakiaSlovakia Badge of EthiopiaEthiopia Badge of United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates Badge of PortugalPortugal Badge of SwedenSweden Badge of GreenlandGreenland Badge of RomaniaRomania Badge of UkraineUkraine Badge of LebanonLebanon Badge of IranIran Badge of MoroccoMorocco Badge of IrelandIreland Badge of LiechtensteinLiechtenstein Badge of BulgariaBulgaria Badge of ColombiaColombia Badge of GreeceGreece Badge of San MarinoSan Marino Badge of SerbiaSerbia Badge of IndiaIndia Badge of IndonesiaIndonesia Badge of ItalyItaly Badge of AzerbaijanAzerbaijan Badge of ChileChile Badge of DenmarkDenmark Badge of Vatican CityVatican City Badge of United KingdomUnited Kingdom Badge of ArgentinaArgentina Badge of IsraelIsrael Badge of CanadaCanada Badge of CambodiaCambodia Badge of PolandPoland Badge of Sri LankaSri Lanka Badge of HungaryHungary Badge of South KoreaSouth Korea Badge of BahrainBahrain Badge of EritreaEritrea Badge of MexicoMexico Badge of NirvanaNirvana Badge of QatarQatar Badge of AustraliaAustralia Badge of OmanOman Badge of SloveniaSlovenia Badge of The BahamasThe Bahamas Badge of CroatiaCroatia  .