Region Power on Ground  (?)
pageS 1 2
S 10-02 09:37
RegionSum#
1.Germany65371127292
2.Sweden1844819566
3.United States of America839499316
4.Austria702884472
5.Poland592524371
6.France424322379
7.United Kingdom411353587
8.Australia387473666
9.Czechia356333265
10.Italy348761843
11.The Netherlands292811593
12.Belgium217681816
13.Spain215091151
14.Finland12350656
15.Switzerland11707588
16.Croatia9743731
17.Belarus8426864
18.Canada8328308
19.Greece8120367
20.Hungary7910497
21.Ukraine7239784
22.Norway6861263
23.Denmark6790483
24.Portugal5385279
25.Nirvana4442183
26.Iceland4324248
27.Estonia4222160
28.New Zealand4215622
29.Slovenia4161193
30.Slovakia2844314
31.Greenland250645
32.Latvia2368106
33.Jordan215575
34.Israel213185
35.Malta190092
36.Malaysia1490326
37.Philippines122363
38.Luxembourg122156
39.Romania1141125
40.Serbia1138117
41.India1122318
42.Japan1026168
43.Bulgaria949106
44.Lithuania725137
45.Chile68769
46.Ireland54087
47.Turkey50883
48.Georgia48963
49.Russian Federation449146
50.Isle of Man33617
S 10-02 09:37
next around 10-02 21:51
pageS 1 2

Hint for Players: Player oriented statistics, like in Tycoon, Art, Geo, Player and Support groups, become more informative, when you log in. Then you can also visit your personal statistics overview.
 
 Latest History:Veliko TarnovoGhentTurnhout