Region Power on Ground (Country)  (?)
S07-12 22:57 07-22 23:00
pageS 1 2
RegionSum#
1.Germany73557527065
2.Sweden31463813274
3.United States of America13852913388
4.Poland1028316287
5.United Kingdom1023695105
6.Austria997344593
7.France975313406
8.Australia874386021
9.Belgium748093312
10.Italy653752605
11.Czechia532804077
12.The Netherlands455031846
13.Portugal427231304
14.Spain322171527
15.Norway23011651
16.Denmark193011394
17.Nirvana19262750
18.Belarus168311489
19.Croatia160651009
20.Finland14335675
21.Hungary13446774
22.Iceland13018449
23.Switzerland12599598
24.Canada12070427
25.Greece10950457
26.Ukraine94311008
27.India7467570
28.Lithuania6320149
29.Slovenia5885276
30.Slovakia4832377
31.New Zealand4215622
32.Estonia4036161
33.Bulgaria4025222
34.Cape Verde3607127
35.Maldives288080
36.Russian Federation2544546
37.Greenland250645
38.Latvia2502150
39.Jordan215575
40.Israel213185
41.Malta190092
42.Malaysia1836344
43.Ireland169883
44.Philippines122363
45.Romania1141125
46.Serbia1138117
47.Japan1026168
48.Indonesia92052
49.Cyprus89267
50.United Arab Emirates87642
pageS 1 2
S07-12 22:57 07-22 23:00
next around 07-23 11:05


Hint for Everyone: Stay updated, with the dynamic list of latest significant changes.


Contributes to: Region FIS Meta-Pointsystem