Region Power on Ground  (?)
pageS 1 2
05-22 09:29
RegionSum#
1.Germany58761926270
2.Sweden1603889082
3.United States of America696688099
4.Austria678354664
5.Poland533204130
6.Italy364851789
7.United Kingdom345343428
8.Czechia330763040
9.France321242400
10.Australia306313127
11.The Netherlands287011649
12.Spain210111120
13.Belgium121121098
14.Croatia9656734
15.Switzerland9523491
16.Belarus7642835
17.Ukraine7239784
18.Denmark6087387
19.Finland5376487
20.Portugal4658217
21.New Zealand4215622
22.Slovenia4134195
23.Nirvana3427128
24.Estonia3068139
25.Hungary2902234
26.Slovakia2887316
27.Norway2170174
28.Jordan215575
29.Israel213185
30.Iceland2120230
31.Malta190092
32.Greece1540158
33.Malaysia1490326
34.Latvia136867
35.Serbia1138117
36.Romania1133124
37.India1114314
38.Japan1026168
39.Luxembourg98156
40.Bulgaria949106
41.Lithuania725137
42.Chile68769
43.Georgia48963
44.Canada419102
45.Turkey39363
46.Isle of Man33617
47.Russian Federation31290
48.Thailand18862
49.Argentina18212
50.Moldova17337
05-22 09:29
next around 05-22 21:43
pageS 1 2

Hint for Players: Player oriented statistics, like in Tycoon, Art, Geo and Player groups, become more informative, when you log in. Then you can also visit your personal statistics overview.
 
 Latest History:StormarnB├╝chenBlankenburg