Region Power on Ground  (?)
pageS 1 2
S 11-29 21:29 11-30 09:25
RegionSum#
1.Germany67140627485
2.Sweden1914969861
3.United States of America888379684
4.Austria728464565
5.Poland653474775
6.France499482419
7.United Kingdom438623506
8.Australia428183854
9.Czechia382803498
10.Italy356691966
11.The Netherlands299241543
12.Belgium236671728
13.Spain215951142
14.Portugal12885375
15.Finland12350656
16.Canada11664394
17.Switzerland10755573
18.Greece9973421
19.Croatia9750732
20.Belarus8831884
21.Ukraine8756942
22.Hungary7910497
23.Nirvana7884352
24.Denmark7104590
25.Norway6861263
26.Slovenia5020230
27.Iceland4324248
28.Estonia4222160
29.New Zealand4215622
30.Slovakia2844314
31.Greenland250645
32.Latvia2368106
33.Jordan215575
34.Israel213185
35.Malta190092
36.Malaysia1490326
37.Philippines122363
38.Luxembourg122156
39.Romania1141125
40.Serbia1131116
41.India1122318
42.Japan1026168
43.Bulgaria949106
44.Lithuania725137
45.Chile68769
46.Ireland59195
47.Russian Federation520167
48.Turkey50883
49.Georgia48963
50.Egypt37539
S 11-29 21:29 11-30 09:25
next around 11-30 21:46
pageS 1 2

Hint for Players: Player oriented statistics, like in Tycoon, Art, Geo, Player and Support groups, become more informative, when you log in. Then you can also visit your personal statistics overview.
 
 Latest History:MuggenhofCaliforniaNeubau