Google Map of Herrenkrug
On OpenStreetMap
Directions to... 
More about:   
Badge of Germany Germany > Badge of Saxony-Anhalt Saxony-Anhalt > Badge of Magdeburg Magdeburg

 Rulers and Mappers of

Badge of Herrenkrug Herrenkrug

The 9 masters of Herrenkrug till now: Ellikatz, olifant, kredrimi, mc1r, DasUmmi, Knuspakex, Blackcats, Megachip, jellybelly.So far 7 players have visited this region. So far 75 distinct quadrants have been played within the region Herrenkrug.
When? Ruler  Mapper 
Current Score
2022-09-05 07:00-2022-09-28 18:44Ellikatz
2021-08-08 21:00-2022-09-28 18:44Ellikatz
2021-08-01 05:00-2021-08-08 21:00olifant
2020-05-17 09:00-2021-08-01 05:00Ellikatz
2020-05-16 10:00-2020-05-17 09:00Megachip
2020-05-09 17:00-2020-05-16 10:00Ellikatz
2020-05-02 01:00-2020-05-09 17:00kredrimi
2020-04-28 05:00-2020-05-02 01:00Blackcats
2020-04-27 06:00-2020-04-28 05:00mc1r
2020-04-23 10:00-2020-04-27 06:00Ellikatz
2020-04-20 13:00-2020-04-23 10:00Megachip
2020-04-17 16:00-2020-04-20 13:00jellybelly
2020-04-12 21:00-2020-04-17 16:00DasUmmi
2020-04-11 22:00-2020-04-12 21:00Knuspakex
2020-04-10 23:00-2020-04-11 22:00Ellikatz
Total Time(s)
For more information about rulers or mappers, look at this Page in our Wiki.

 Herrenkrug in Statistics

246./1841 Contested Ruler Regions.

Visiting Badges

Badge 140956 a olifant-31, Badge 73395 a MegaAnt-8, Badge 104545 a Ellikatz-8, Badge 13493 a Megachip-5


Sibling Regions of Herrenkrug

Other played regions in the hierarchy of Herrenkrug so far:
Ruled: Badge of Alte Neustadt Alte Neustadt Badge of Altstadt Altstadt Badge of Barleber See Barleber See Badge of Berliner Chaussee Berliner Chaussee Badge of Brückfeld Brückfeld Badge of Cracau Cracau Badge of Leipziger Straße Leipziger Straße Badge of Neue Neustadt Neue Neustadt Badge of Neustädter Feld Neustädter Feld Badge of Neustädter See Neustädter See Badge of Prester Prester Badge of Reform Reform Badge of Stadtfeld Ost Stadtfeld Ost Badge of Stadtfeld West Stadtfeld West Badge of Sudenburg Sudenburg Badge of Zipkeleben Zipkeleben.
Unruled Sibling Regions till now: Alt Olvenstedt, Beyendorf-Sohlen, Beyendorfer Grund, Buckau, Diesdorf, Fermersleben, Gewerbegebiet Nord, Großer Silberberg, Hopfengarten, Industriehafen, Kannenstieg, Kreuzhorst, Lemsdorf, Neu Olvenstedt, Nordwest, Ottersleben, Randau-Calenberge, Rothensee, Sülzegrund, Salbke, Werder.
 
 
 Latest History:EppelsheimAhlenGevelsberg