Google Map of Cracau
On OpenStreetMap
Directions to... 
More about:   
> Same name regions.
Badge of Germany Germany > Badge of Saxony-Anhalt Saxony-Anhalt > Badge of Magdeburg Magdeburg

 Rulers of

Badge of Cracau Cracau

The 5 masters of Cracau till now: DasUmmi, Megachip, jellybelly, Ellikatz, mc1r.So far 5 players have visited this region. Till now 29 distinct quadrants have been played within the region Cracau.
When? Ruler  Mapper 
Current Score
2022-11-06 02:00-2023-02-09 07:50mc1r
2021-06-12 09:00-2022-11-06 02:00Ellikatz
2021-06-06 15:00-2021-06-12 09:00mc1r
2021-03-07 13:00-2021-06-06 15:00Ellikatz
2021-02-22 03:00-2021-03-07 13:00mc1r
2021-01-31 02:00-2021-02-22 03:00Ellikatz
2021-01-17 16:00-2021-01-31 02:00mc1r
2020-12-21 20:00-2021-01-17 16:00Ellikatz
2020-12-20 21:00-2020-12-21 20:00mc1r
2020-06-25 16:00-2020-12-20 21:00Ellikatz
2020-06-15 03:00-2020-06-25 16:00mc1r
2020-05-28 21:00-2020-06-15 03:00Ellikatz
2020-05-25 01:00-2020-05-28 21:00mc1r
2020-05-19 07:00-2020-05-25 01:00Ellikatz
2020-05-14 12:00-2020-05-19 07:00jellybelly
2020-05-03 00:00-2020-05-14 12:00DasUmmi
2020-04-26 07:00-2020-05-03 00:00Ellikatz
2020-04-25 08:00-2020-04-26 07:00mc1r
2020-04-24 09:00-2020-04-25 08:00Megachip
Total Time(s)
For more information about rulers or mappers, look at this Page in our Wiki.

 Cracau in Statistics

169./1971 Contested Ruler Regions.


Sibling Regions of Cracau

Other played regions in the hierarchy of Cracau till now:
Ruled: Badge of Alte Neustadt Alte Neustadt Badge of Altstadt Altstadt Badge of Barleber See Barleber See Badge of Berliner Chaussee Berliner Chaussee Badge of Brückfeld Brückfeld Badge of Herrenkrug Herrenkrug Badge of Leipziger Straße Leipziger Straße Badge of Neue Neustadt Neue Neustadt Badge of Neustädter Feld Neustädter Feld Badge of Neustädter See Neustädter See Badge of Nordwest Nordwest Badge of Prester Prester Badge of Reform Reform Badge of Stadtfeld Ost Stadtfeld Ost Badge of Stadtfeld West Stadtfeld West Badge of Sudenburg Sudenburg Badge of Zipkeleben Zipkeleben.
Unruled Sibling Regions till now: Alt Olvenstedt, Beyendorf-Sohlen, Beyendorfer Grund, Buckau, Diesdorf, Fermersleben, Gewerbegebiet Nord, Großer Silberberg, Hopfengarten, Industriehafen, Kannenstieg, Lemsdorf, Neu Olvenstedt, Ottersleben, Pechau, Randau-Calenberge, Rothensee, Sülzegrund, Salbke, Werder.
 
 
 Latest History:Golm6th district11th district