Toggle navigation
Badge(r)s!
Maps
Random Badge Track
HeatMap "Play"
Oldest Weeklies
Geochallenge Locations
Random Region
Σ
Badge(r)s Unrelated Math:
Iterated Function Systems
Exponential Sums
Wiki
FAQ
Wiki Main
World of Badge(r)s
Concepts/Rules
Strategy
The App
Get Badge(r)s on Google Play
Geoguess the Badge
Badge(r)s on Discord
Buy Me a Coffee (ko-fi)
Badge(r)s on Reddit
Badge(r)s on Twitter
Dare to become Alpha tester?
System Status
Privacy Policy
Scorings
Latest Changes to Statistics
Latest Region Changes
All Statistics
Badge Parade
Badge Parade, 100 Days
Ruler
Mapper
Sign In
Join us on Discord
(Only makes a difference if you play the game. Otherwise never mind.)
Searchbox might lack with ad block!
×
Add Link to Region
?
:
Generic search.
|| Note: Needs to be reviews first! It then goes to
region pages
!
N51.513° E14.4°
On
OpenStreetMap
More about:
Germany
Saxony
Landkreis
Bautzen
Rulers of
Spreetal - Sprjewiny Doł
The single master of Spreetal - Sprjewiny Doł yet:
Megachip
.
Yet
3
players have visited this region.
Till now
15
distinct quadrants have been played within the region Spreetal - Sprjewiny Doł.
(Other names related to this region:
Schwarze Pumpe
.)
When?
Ruler
Mapper
Current Score
2022-09-28
19:00
-
2024-03-19
03:33
Megachip
Total Time(s)
For more information about rulers or mappers, look at this
Page in our Wiki
.
Subregions of Spreetal - Sprjewiny Doł
Till now Spreetal - Sprjewiny Doł has
4
played regions below it. Following direct parts of Spreetal - Sprjewiny Doł have been played till now:
Neither Ruled nor Mapped Subregions yet:
Burgneudorf - Nowa Wjes
,
Neustadt (Spree) - Nowe Město
,
Spreewitz - Šprjejcy
,
Zerre - Drětwja
.
Sibling Regions of Spreetal - Sprjewiny Doł
Played regions on same layer like Spreetal - Sprjewiny Doł till now:
Ruled or Mapped:
Bautzen - Budyšin
Bischofswerda
Demitz-Thumitz
Göda - Hodźij
Hoyerswerda - Wojerecy
Königsbrück
Königswartha - Rakecy
Neukirch/Lausitz
Ottendorf-Okrilla
Schirgiswalde-Kirschau
Verwaltungsgemeinschaft Neschwitz
Wachau
Weißenberg - Wóspork
Wilthen
.
Neither Ruled nor Mapped Sibling Regions yet:
Am Klosterwasser
,
Arnsdorf
,
Bernsdorf
,
Burkau - Porchow
,
Doberschau-Gaußig - Dobruša-Huska
,
Elsterheide - Halštrowska Hola
,
Elstra - Halštrow
,
Grüngräbchen
,
Großdubrau - Wulka Dubrawa
,
Großharthau
,
Großröhrsdorf
,
Hochkirch - Bukecy
,
Kamenz - Kamjenc
,
Kubschütz - Kubšicy
,
Lauta
,
Lohsa
,
Malschwitz - Malešecy
,
Radeberg
,
Radibor - Radwor
,
Schmölln-Putzkau
,
Steinigtwolmsdorf
,
Verwaltungsgemeinschaft Pulsnitz
,
VG Großpostwitz-Obergurig
,
Wittichenau - Kulow
.