Region Distinct Quadrants Played  (?)
pageS 1 2
S 12-08 17:29
RegionTotalDistinct
1.Germany17195584550
2.United States of America1183010552
3.Sweden1912810535
4.Austria123677304
5.Poland62824840
6.United Kingdom61904690
7.Belgium68904277
8.Czechia57294119
9.Australia41003894
10.The Netherlands46193521
11.France39103188
12.Italy34392482
13.Ukraine12471060
14.Spain13311031
15.Croatia998763
16.Switzerland1084727
17.Belarus675668
18.New Zealand636636
19.Denmark631542
20.Finland561485
21.Greece485389
22.Norway450346
23.Portugal462339
24.Malaysia325325
25.India262261
26.Hungary287240
27.Slovakia342230
28.Russian Federation217214
29.Iceland340191
30.Slovenia261185
31.Estonia286177
32.Japan183173
33.Canada176171
34.Latvia212144
35.Lithuania185137
36.Ireland9796
37.Luxembourg12990
38.Turkey7369
39.Malta7469
40.Nirvana6767
41.Thailand6464
42.Romania6459
43.Israel5858
44.Jordan5858
45.Chile4949
46.Singapore4343
47.Georgia4141
48.Cyprus4040
49.Moldova4440
50.Egypt3636
S 12-08 17:29
next around 12-09 05:43
pageS 1 2

Hint for Players: Player oriented statistics, like in Tycoon, Art, Geo, Player and Support groups, become more informative, when you log in. Then you can also visit your personal statistics overview.
 
 Latest History:San Bernardino CountyBochum-SüdTempelhof-Schöneberg