Region Different Quadrants Played  (?)
pageS 1 2
S09-22 14:25 09-27 02:29
Region#Cnt1
1.Germany16168780059
2.Sweden1876510367
3.Austria120387122
4.United States of America1120110002
5.Poland57594359
6.United Kingdom55534464
7.Czechia54833910
8.Belgium49683192
9.The Netherlands38072917
10.Australia37853604
11.France36942983
12.Italy32912345
13.Spain13171018
14.Ukraine1170983
15.Croatia998763
16.Switzerland980661
17.Belarus659652
18.New Zealand636636
19.Finland561485
20.Denmark510426
21.Norway450346
22.Portugal412289
23.Slovakia342230
24.Iceland340191
25.Malaysia325325
26.Hungary287240
27.Estonia286177
28.India262261
29.Greece255242
30.Slovenia246179
31.Latvia212144
32.Lithuania185137
33.Japan183173
34.Russian Federation166163
35.Luxembourg12990
36.Canada8686
37.Malta7469
38.Turkey7369
39.Nirvana6565
40.Thailand6464
41.Romania6459
42.Israel5858
43.Jordan5858
44.Chile4949
45.Moldova4440
46.Singapore4343
47.Georgia4141
48.Cyprus4040
49.Gibraltar3517
50.Bulgaria3232
S09-22 14:25 09-27 02:29
next around 09-27 14:43
pageS 1 2

Hint for Players: Player oriented statistics, like in Tycoon, Art, Geo, Player and Support groups, become more informative, when you log in. Then you can also visit your personal statistics overview.
 
 Latest History:NamurGhentKontich