Region Different Quadrants Played  (?)
pageS 1 2
S 08-14 14:24
Region#Cnt1
1.Germany15629977649
2.Sweden1863110288
3.Austria116696938
4.United States of America107159557
5.Poland57184322
6.United Kingdom54394373
7.Czechia53403802
8.Belgium45292916
9.Australia36623483
10.The Netherlands35902824
11.France35452895
12.Italy30382277
13.Spain13171018
14.Ukraine1170983
15.Croatia998763
16.Switzerland802546
17.Belarus659652
18.New Zealand636636
19.Finland551475
20.Denmark476401
21.Norway401297
22.Portugal392271
23.Slovakia341229
24.Malaysia325325
25.Hungary287240
26.Estonia286177
27.Iceland280181
28.India261261
29.Slovenia246179
30.Latvia212144
31.Lithuania185137
32.Japan183173
33.Greece147141
34.Russian Federation130127
35.Luxembourg11888
36.Canada8686
37.Malta7469
38.Turkey7369
39.Nirvana6464
40.Thailand6464
41.Romania6459
42.Israel5858
43.Jordan5858
44.Chile4949
45.Moldova4440
46.Singapore4343
47.Georgia4141
48.Gibraltar3517
49.Bulgaria3232
50.Cyprus3131
S 08-14 14:24
next around 08-15 02:45
pageS 1 2

Hint for Players: Player oriented statistics, like in Tycoon, Art, Geo, Player and Support groups, become more informative, when you log in. Then you can also visit your personal statistics overview.
 
 Latest History:FaroNĂ®mesRennes